Standings
Her turun masası ve skorları aşağıda gösterilir. Tüm turları ve toplamları görmek için yatay kaydırın.
| Rank | Player | Round 1 | Toplamlar | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Table | RP | VP | Masa zafer puanı | Σ RP | Total VP | Toplam masa ZP | Σ % | Wins | ||
| 1 | isi 2nd: 0; 3rd: 0 | 1 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 24.00 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 24.00 | 41.666% | 1 |
| 2 | df 2nd: 0; 3rd: 0 | 3 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 30.00 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 30.00 | 33.333% | 1 |
| 3 | alin 2nd: 0; 3rd: 0 | 2 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 30.00 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 30.00 | 33.333% | 1 |
| 4 | tes 2nd: 1; 3rd: 0 | 2 | 3.00 | 10.00 | 30.00 | 3.00 | 10.00 | 30.00 | 33.333% | 0 |
| 5 | oxew 2nd: 1; 3rd: 0 | 3 | 2.50 | 7.00 | 30.00 | 2.50 | 7.00 | 30.00 | 23.333% | 0 |
| 6 | dwwe 2nd: 1; 3rd: 0 | 3 | 2.50 | 7.00 | 30.00 | 2.50 | 7.00 | 30.00 | 23.333% | 0 |
| 7 | fg 2nd: 0; 3rd: 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 30.00 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 30.00 | 20.000% | 0 |
| 8 | ops 2nd: 0; 3rd: 0 | 3 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 30.00 | 1.00 | 6.00 | 30.00 | 20.000% | 0 |
| 9 | alex 2nd: 1; 3rd: 0 | 1 | 2.50 | 5.00 | 24.00 | 2.50 | 5.00 | 24.00 | 20.833% | 0 |
| 10 | etw 2nd: 1; 3rd: 0 | 1 | 2.50 | 5.00 | 24.00 | 2.50 | 5.00 | 24.00 | 20.833% | 0 |
| 11 | vla 2nd: 0; 3rd: 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 24.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 24.00 | 16.666% | 0 |
| 12 | alb 2nd: 0; 3rd: 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 30.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 30.00 | 13.333% | 0 |
No matching players Check the spelling or try another name.
12 of 12 players shown
Details & legend
- Table Rn: table number where the player played in round n.
- Place points Rn: points by place (4 players: 5-3-2-1; 3 players: 5-3-2; ties split points).
- Sum RP: total place points across all rounds.
- VP Rn: player Victory Points in round n.
- VP scores are capped at 10 per game. At completed three-player tables, the percentage denominator includes the mean of the capped scores rounded to the nearest whole VP (halves up).
- Total VP: player VP across all rounds.
- Masalar: bu oyuncunun kayıtlı turlarındaki masa zafer puanı toplamlarının toplamı; sanal puanlar açıksa bunlar da dahildir. Yüzde sütunu bu toplamların oranı değil, tur yüzdelerinin toplamı olmaya devam eder.
- 3K, sanal skor kapalı olsa bile en az bir kez üç kişilik masada oynayan oyuncuları gösterir.
- Σ %: oynanan turların yuvarlanmamış yüzdeleri toplamı (100 × oyuncu ZP / düzeltilmiş masa ZP), 3 ondalık basamağa kesilir. Tur yüzdeleri gösterim için yuvarlanır.
Sıralama: Galibiyetler → Toplam zafer puanı → Tur yüzdeleri toplamı → Second-place finishes → Third-place finishes.
Seçilen tüm sayısal ölçütler büyükten küçüğe karşılaştırılır. Remaining ties: stored random draw.
CATAN Championship 2025-2026 - scoring and stages. VP scores are capped at 10 per game. At completed three-player tables, the percentage denominator includes the mean of the capped scores rounded to the nearest whole VP (halves up).
Finalists rank first, followed by semifinalists and remaining preliminary players. Knockout table place comes first within each stage; ties use cumulative VP, percentage, second places, third places, then the stored draw.
Sanal dördüncü skor: üç kişilik masalarda açık.